ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 18
Today Accessed: 1745
Total Accessed: 631431
Your IP: 184.73.17.193
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed
1 2 3 4

new products

LevelOne GEP-2681 26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit PoE...

24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit SFP slots, L3 Lite , PoE Switch, 24...

30,370.00 บาท

LevelOne GEP-2681 26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 24 PoE Outputs, 185W, 2 x SFP/RJ45 Combo

LevelOne GEP-1061 10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch,...

8 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit SFP slots, L2, PoE, 125W

14,920.01 บาท

LevelOne GEL-1061 10-Port L2 Managed Gigabit PoE Switch, 2 x SFP, 802.3at PoE+, 125W

LevelOne GEL-2681 26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit Switch,...

24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 Gigabit combo, L3 Lite, Managed

30,460.01 บาท

LevelOne GEL-2681 26-Port L3 Lite Managed Gigabit Switch, 2 x SFP/RJ45 Combo

LevelOne GEL-2861 28-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 4 x SFP

24x RJ-45 10/100/1000BASE-T ports 4 x 100/1000Base-X SFP Slots

21,850.01 บาท

LevelOne GEL-2861 28-Port L2 Managed Gigabit Switch, 4 x SFP

LevelOne FVM-1101 RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media...

10/100 Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber, 1 x RJ45 Ethernet port, 1 x SC/ST/FC fiber...

6,940.00 บาท

LevelOne FVM-1101 RJ45 to SC Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter, Multi-Mode Fiber

LevelOne FVM-1000 RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media...

10/100, RJ45 to SFP Managed  Media Converter

5,830.01 บาท

LevelOne FVM-1000 RJ45 to SFP Managed Fast Ethernet Media Converter

LevelOne FEP-0840 8 - port Web-Smart Midspan PoE Switch

8 - Port RJ - 45 for 10/100Base - TX, PoE Power Budget 150W

11,460.01 บาท

LevelOne FEP-0840  8 - port Web-Smart Midspan PoE Switch

LevelOne FCS-9364R Redundancy Server

Redundancy Server Work with  FCS-9364

179,440.00 บาท

LevelOne FCS-9364R Redundancy Server

LevelOne FCS-9364T Third-party device license

Third-party device license, Work with  FCS-9364

2,090.00 บาท

LevelOne FCS-9364T Third-party device license

LevelOne FCS-9310 TV Wall Management System

 Support unlimited TV Wall Servers,  Support up to unlimited channels

104,190.00 บาท

LevelOne FCS-9310 2 Central Management  System

รถเข็น  

ว่าง