ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 21
Today Accessed: 1873
Total Accessed: 843087
Your IP: 3.91.79.74
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level GVM-1220 fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

RJ45 To SC Managed Media Converter


7,790.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
7,280.38 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

GVM-1220

Last update: 2018-08-09 14:14:08


Key Features

  • Managed gigabit media converter
  • Dimensions: 1.3"H x 5"W x 6.1"D
  • Interfaces/ports: 1 x RJ-45, 1 x SC port
  • Gigabit Ethernet, 10/100/1000Base-TX, 1000Base-X network technology
  • Media type supported: Twisted pair, single-mode optical fiber
  • Maximum distance supported: 12.43 mile, optical wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Form factor: Wall mountable, desktop
  • Power: 100 - 240 VAC input, 5 V at 2 A output
  • IEEE standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ah
  • Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) (LLCF/LLR) technology
  • Web-based and SNMP management, supports VLAN (tag-based, Q-in-Q)
  • Includes resource CD (user manual)
  •  

     

    Specifications

    Brand Name LevelOne
    Certification RoHS
    Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
    Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
    Fiber Optic Wavelength 1310 nm
    Form Factor Wall Mountable / Desktop
    Maximum Distance Supported 12.43 Mile
    Media Type Supported Twisted Pair / Optical Fiber
    Network (RJ-45) Yes
    Network Technology (10/100/1000Base-TX ), (1000Base-X)
    Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 1
    Number of SC Ports 1
    Product Type Transceiver/Media Converter
    SC Port Type Duplex
    Total Number of Ports 2



    In the Box
    1. Media Converter
    2. Resource CD (User Manual)

     

    Datasheet

    • Warranty 2 Years
    hp3com_480x60.jpg

    รถเข็น  

    ว่าง

    สินค้าใหม่

    • Synology MR2200ac Wireless Tri-Band Mesh Router
    • Synology DS1819+ Scalable 8-bay NAS for small- to medium-sized businesses
    Synology MR2200ac Wireless Tri-Band Mesh Router
    Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 2.13 Gb/s 2.4 GHz...  >>
    Synology DS1819+ Scalable 8-bay NAS for small- to medium-sized businesses
    8 x 3.5"/2.5" SATA HDD/SSD Drive Bays 2.1...  >>
    HPE JW546AAE AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU
    Aruba AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU  >>
    HPE JW701A PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn
    Aruba PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn  >>
    HPE JW700A PD-9001GO-AC PoE Injector
    Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn  >>
    HPE JW630A 12 V DC, 24 V DC Input 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s)
    Aruba PD-9001GO-DC GE/802.3at Otdr Mdspn  >>
    HPE JW828A Ap-335 Protective Cover
    ANT-4x4-5314 5G 14dBi Panel  >>
    HPE JW827A AP-335-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
    Aruba AP-335-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover  >>
    HPE JW620A Pole Mount for PoE Injector
    Aruba PD-MOUNT-OD Otdr Midspan Mount Kit  >>
    HPE JW078A CBL-USB-P Outdoor 5m USB Cable
    Aruba CBL-USB-P Outdoor 5m USB Cable  >>

    ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด