Level One IFP-0505 5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch - ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 14
Today Accessed: 1432
Total Accessed: 790439
Your IP: 54.162.171.242
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One IFP-0505 5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch

5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at/af PoE, 40km, 126W, 1 x SC SingleMode Fiber

สินค้ามาใหม่
12,320.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
11,514.02 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

IFP-0505

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:19:55


5-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Industrial Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at/af PoE, 40km, 126W, 1 x SC SingleMode Fiber, -40°C to 75°C

The LevelOne IFP-0505 Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE+ Switch provides 4 ports at 10/100M TX PSE to supply power and internet to PoE+ compatible Powered Devices (PD) in a network setting. The multi-modal fibre IFP-0505 switch supplies 15.4 Watts for IEEE802.3af or 30 Watts (Max 36W) for IEEE802.3at per port, and is configured for large industrial or outdoor networks, with a maximum networking range of 40km. With an industrial-standard DIN-rail mount for easy cabinet deployment or wall mount for versatile network configurations, the IFP-0505 comes in a sturdy metal casing rated to IP30 for installation in industrial settings where humidity, dust, high or low operating temperatures or vibrations could cause standard devices to fail.

 

Key Features

- Multi-mode fiber with ST connector for transmission of up to 40km

- Provides flexibility of 4 x 10/100BASE-TX PoE ports

- PoE ports can support the IEEE 802.3at standard and power up 30W devices

- 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX -

-40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temperture range

- Provides DIN-rail, wall or desktop mounting

- IP30 metal case

- Redundant power inputs with Terminal Block

 

System Specifications

Standards & Protocols:
IEEE 802.3 10Base-T Ethernet
IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet
IEEE802.3x Flow Control and Back Pressure,
IEEE802.3af for POE
IEEE802.3at for POE+
Buffer Memory:
1M
Port:
4 x 10/100M TX PSE
1 x 10/100M SC WDM 40KM TX:1550
1 x Terminal block
www.level1.com Page 1 of 3
Indicator:
PW1 (Power 1) : Green / PW2 (Power 2) : Green / SW( Relay) : Amber
LNK (RJ45) : Green / POE link : Amber
SFP : Green (Link / Active)
Transmission Method:
Store-and-Forward
Power Input:
Redundant Dual DC 9V-56V Power Input
Power Output:
Input Voltage 44VDC-56VDC.
POE power per port 30watts. Maximum 36Watts with 56VDC input.
Maximum total power 126Watts with 56VDC input
Backplane (Gbps):
1G
MAC Address Table:
1K
Data Transfer Rate:
10/100Mbps

 

Datasheet

  • Warranty 2 Years
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
  • IGS-12040MT
Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4...  >>
IGS-12040MT
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-1020TF Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP...  >>
Planet IGS-10080MFT Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-10020PT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 Degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2...  >>
Planet IGS-10020MT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X...  >>
Planet IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial SNMP Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000FX (SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)
L2+ Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE...  >>
Planet IFT-805AT 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802TS15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802T 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด