ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 45
Today Accessed: 2290
Total Accessed: 907223
Your IP: 3.227.3.146
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Cisco SG350-20-K9-EU 20-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

16 10/100/1000 ports, 2 Gigabit copper/SFP combo + 2 SFP ports

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ!!

List Price11,516.18 บาท

(SAVE 10 %)

10,364.56 บาท (รวมภาษี)
9,686.50 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SG350-20-K9-EU

Last update: 2019-11-18 10:09:37


Cisco 350 Series

SG350-20-K9-EU

The Cisco 350 Series, part of the Cisco Small Business line of network solutions, is a portfolio of affordable managed switches that provides a reliable foundation for your business network. These switches deliver the features you need to improve the availability of your critical business applications, protect your sensitive information, and optimize your network bandwidth to deliver information and applications more effectively. Easy to set up and use, the Cisco 350 Series provides the ideal combination of affordability and capabilities for small businesses and helps you create a more efficient, better-connected workforce.

The Cisco 350 Series is a broad portfolio of fixed-configuration managed Ethernet switches. Models are available with 8 to 48 ports of Fast Ethernet and 10 to 52 ports of Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, providing optimal flexibility to create exactly the right network foundation for your business. However, unlike other small business switching solutions that provide managed network capabilities only in the costliest models, all Cisco 350 Series Switches support the advanced security management capabilities and network features you need to support business-class data, voice, security, and wireless technologies. At the same time, these switches are simple to deploy and configure, allowing you to take advantage of the managed network services your business needs.

Features and Benefits

  • Ease of Management and Deploymen

  • High Reliability and Resiliency

  • Strong Security

  • Multigigabit Performance

  • Networkwide Automatic Voice Deployment

  • IPv6 Support

  • Advanced Layer 3 Traffic Management

  • Power Efficiency

  • Peace of Mind and Investment Protection

  • Cisco Limited Lifetime Hardware Warranty

  • World-Class Service and Support

specifications :

Ports

Model Name

Total System Ports

RJ-45 Ports

Combo Ports (RJ‑45 + SFP)

SG350-20

20 Gigabit Ethernet

16 Gigabit Ethernet

2 SFP slots, 2 Gigabit Ethernet combo

Buttons

Reset button

Cabling type

Unshielded Twisted Pair (UTP) Category 5 or better for 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX; UTP Category 5

Ethernet or better for 1000BASE-T

LEDs

System, Link/Act, PoE, Speed, LED power saving option

Flash

256 MB

CPU memory

512 MB

Packet buffer

All numbers are aggregate across all ports as the buffers are dynamically shared:

Model Name

Packet Buffer

SG350-20

1.5 Mb

Supported SFP modules

SKU

Media

Speed

Maximum Distance

MGBSX1

Multimode fiber

1000 Mbps

350 m

MGBLH1

Single-mode fiber

1000 Mbps

40 km

MGBT1

UTP cat 5

1000 Mbps

100 m

Unit dimensions (W x H x D)

Model Name

Unit Dimensions

SG350-20

440 x 44 x 203 mm (17.3 x 1.45 x 7.99 in)

Unit weight

Model Name

Unit Weight

SG350-20

2.12 kg (4.67 lb)

Power

100-240V 50-60 Hz, internal, universal: 

Certification

UL (UL 60950), CSA (CSA 22.2), CE mark, FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A

Operating temperature

32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C):

Storage temperature

–4° to 158°F (–20° to 70°C)

Operating humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Storage humidity

10% to 90%, relative, noncondensing

Acoustic noise and MTBF

Model Name

FAN (Number)

Acoustic Noise

MTBF @40C (hr)

SG350-20

Fanless

N/A

1,400,007

Warranty

Limited lifetime with next business day advance replacement (where available)

Package Contents

  Cisco 350 Series Switch
  Power Cord (Power Adapter for Desktop SKUs)
  Mounting Kit included in all SKUs, including desktop models
  Console Cable
  Quick Start Guide

 

 

 

 

 

 


  • Warranty WARR-LIFE-NBD-HW
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

No new products at this time