ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 30
Today Accessed: 1368
Total Accessed: 853828
Your IP: 54.167.47.248
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Allied Telesis AT-SPBD10-13 SFP modules (100M and 1 Gigabit)

10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx


6,690.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
6,252.34 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

AT-SPBD10-13

Last update: 2019-02-19 18:33:35


SPBD10

10KM Bi-Directional GbE SMF SFP 1310Tx/1490Rx

The SPBD10 is available in 1310Tx/1490Rx or 1490Rx/1310Tx models. It offers the latest industry standard in flexible, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity. These hot-swappable fiber interfaces simply plug into a SFP slot on compatible products. You can optimize the configuration to meet your distance and service requirements.

 

Datasheet

  • Warranty 1 Year
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • QNAP TVS-673e-8G 6-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
  • QNAP TVS-873e-4G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
QNAP TVS-673e-8G 6-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-873e-4G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-873e-8G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Pentium® Gold G5400T dual-core...  >>
QNAP TVS-672XT-i3-8G 6-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Core™ i3 8100T quad-core...  >>
QNAP TVS-872XT-i5-16G 8-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Core™ i5 8400T 6-core 1.7...  >>
QNAP TS-877-1600-8G 8-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 5 1600 6 cores/12 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-877-1700-16G 8-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 7 1700 8 cores/16 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-1277-1600-8G 12-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 5 1600 6 cores/12 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-1277-1700-16G 12-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 7 1700 8 cores/16 threads...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด