ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 19
Today Accessed: 1847
Total Accessed: 946478
Your IP: 18.207.254.88
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver (มาแทน J9150A)

10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches


42,698.35 บาท (รวมภาษี)
39,905.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J9150D

Last update: 2020-04-19 17:31:46


Technical Specifications

Differentiator 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
Product dimensions (H x W x D) 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in
Weight 0.1 lb
Warranty Limited Lifetime Warranty, with next business day advanced replacement.
  • Warranty Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง