ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 23
Today Accessed: 1628
Total Accessed: 836646
Your IP: 34.228.115.216
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Hewlett Packard J9153D 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - SFP+/LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for Aruba 2530, 2540 48, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 8320, MACsec Advanced Mo

สินค้ามาใหม่
0.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
0.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J9153D

Last update: 2019-02-05 13:45:39


Notify me when available


General Information
Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number J9153D
Product Type SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Single-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-ER
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Plug-in Module
Height 2.4"
Width 4.1"
Depth 0.8"
Stock Details
Manufacturer HPE
Manuf Part# J9153D
Availability In Stock
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด