ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 42
Today Accessed: 1031
Total Accessed: 848296
Your IP: 34.228.38.35
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE JG234A X130 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km Transceiver

SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-ER LC plug-in module up to 24.9 miles for HP A10504, A10508, A5800-24, A5800-48, A7502, A7503, A7506, A751


256,770.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
239,971.97 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

JG234A

Last update: 2019-03-01 13:56:48


HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form-factor pluggable SFP transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution on a single-mode fiber.

 

General
Device Type SFP+ transceiver module
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 10GBase-ER
Data Link Protocol 10 GigE
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance 40 km
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-ER - LC
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP+
Compatibility Information
Designed For HP A10504, A10508, A10508-V, A5800-24G-PoE Switch, A5800-24G-SFP Switch, A5800-24G-SFP Switch with 1 Interface Slot, A5800-48G-PoE Switch 
HPE 12504 AC Switch Chassis, 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP HI Switch with 2 Interface Slots, 5800-48G Switch, 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch, 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch, 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP+ Switch, 5920AF-24XG Switch, 7502, 7503-S Switch with 1 Fabric Slot, 7506-V, A5800-24G Switch, A5800-48G 
HPE FlexFabric 1.92 Tbps Type D Fabric Module, 11908-V Switch Chassis, 12902E Switch Chassis

 


hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • ATEN CS1912 2-Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort KVMP™ Switch
  • ATEN CS782DP 2-Port USB DisplayPort/Audio KVM Switch
ATEN CS1912 2-Port USB 3.0 DisplayPort KVMP™ Switch
Supports superior video quality – up to...  >>
ATEN CS782DP 2-Port USB DisplayPort/Audio KVM Switch
Superior video quality – 4K UHD (3840...  >>
ATEN CS22DP 2-Port USB DisplayPort Cable KVM
Superior video quality: 2560 x 1600 @...  >>
ATEN CS724KM 4-port USB Boundless KM Switch
Single USB keyboard and mouse to control up to...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด