ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 50
Today Accessed: 1603
Total Accessed: 937527
Your IP: 35.175.121.230
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP Transceiver Multi-Mode Fiber Connection with DDMI

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode


970.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
906.55 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S-85DLC05D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:31:48


S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Format SFP
Mode MM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm


 

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
  • Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
48 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 48-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x...  >>
Cisco 12-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5GBase-T (PoE+) + 2 x...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Catalyst 9200L Stack Module  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term...  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด