ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 57
Today Accessed: 975
Total Accessed: 947952
Your IP: 3.230.154.129
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 1.25G SFP Transceiver Single-Mode Fiber Connection with DDMI

SFP (1.25G) module, 20KM, Single Mode


1,100.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,028.04 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S-31DLC20D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:31:31


S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections, with DDM

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS,RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-31DLC20D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง