ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 29
Today Accessed: 962
Total Accessed: 947946
Your IP: 3.230.154.129
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S-55DLC80D SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector

SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Dual LC-connector


1,350.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,261.69 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S-55DLC80D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:33:35


Industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) SFP 1.25G module with Dual LC connector for long distance 80km links. Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-55DLC80D
Connector Dual-LC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1550nm

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง