ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 37
Today Accessed: 1362
Total Accessed: 936732
Your IP: 3.230.76.196
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S-3553LC20D Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode

Two SFP (1.25G) module kit, 20Km, single mode


2,640.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,467.29 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S-3553LC20D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:34:33


S-35/53LC20D is a pair of SFP transceivers, the S-35LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP module with a LC connector, T1310nm/R1550nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The S-53LC20D is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector,T1550nm/R1310nm, which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM.

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

 

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-3553LC20D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 20KM
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
  • Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
48 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 48-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x...  >>
Cisco 12-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5GBase-T (PoE+) + 2 x...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Catalyst 9200L Stack Module  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term...  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด