ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 42
Today Accessed: 1360
Total Accessed: 936731
Your IP: 3.230.76.196
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S-4554LC80D Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors

Pair of SFP 1.25G module for 80km links with Single LC-connectors


3,340.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
3,121.50 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S-4554LC80D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:35:38


A pair of industrial temperature grade (-40°C to +85°C) modules for 80km links, includes one S-45LC80D and one S-54LC80D.

SFP module S-45LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1490nm/R1550nm, LC-connector, DDM.

SFP module S-54LC80D: 1.25G, SM, 80km, T1550nm/R1490nm, LC-connector, DDM.

Compatible with all MikroTik products, that have SFP or SFP+ cages.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S-4554LC80D
Connector LC-connector
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 80km
Format SFP
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1490nm/R1550nm

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
  • Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 52-Port 10GBase-T Stackable Managed Switch
48 x 10GBase-T + 4 x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+  >>
Cisco 48-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
40 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 8 x...  >>
Cisco 12-Port 5G PoE Stackable Managed Switch
12 x 100/1000/2.5G/5GBase-T (PoE+) + 2 x...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L Stack Module
Catalyst 9200L Stack Module  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 5 Year Term...  >>
Cisco C9200L Cisco DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term license
C9200L DNA Advantage, 48-port, 3 Year Term...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200 48-port data only, 4 x 10G ,Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port data only, 4 x 1G, Network Advantage
48-port Data 4x1G uplink Switch, Network...  >>
Cisco Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Advantage
48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด