ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 39
Today Accessed: 1595
Total Accessed: 894937
Your IP: 3.227.249.234
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S+85DLC03D 10G SFP+ Transceiver Multi-Mode Fiber Connection with DDMI

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

สินค้ามาใหม่
2,190.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,046.73 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S+85DLC03D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:37:05


S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+85DLC03D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 300m
Format SFP+
Mode MM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 850nm

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง