ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 32
Today Accessed: 1595
Total Accessed: 894937
Your IP: 3.227.249.234
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S+31DLC10D 10G SFP+ Transceiver Single-Mode Fiber Connection with DDMI

SFP+ (10Gbit) module, Long range 10km, Single Mode

สินค้ามาใหม่
5,400.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
5,046.73 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S+31DLC10D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:38:36


S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilometer Single Mode fiber connections

Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+31DLC10D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Format SFP+
Mode SM
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C
Wavelength 1310nm

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง