ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 28
Today Accessed: 1595
Total Accessed: 894937
Your IP: 3.227.249.234
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Mikrotik S+2332LC10D pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

สินค้ามาใหม่
12,460.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
11,644.86 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

S+2332LC10D

Last update: 2019-10-07 13:39:57


Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

 

Product specifications

Details
Product code S+2332LC10D
Connector LC UPC
Data Rate 10G
Distance 10km
Operating Temperature -40 to +70C

Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง