ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 17
Today Accessed: 1849
Total Accessed: 946478
Your IP: 18.207.254.88
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF XCVR

SFP+ transceiver module - SFP+ / LC single-mode , 10GBase-LR


103,977.25 บาท (รวมภาษี)
97,175.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J9151E

Last update: 2020-04-19 17:49:46


Specification

Media Type:

Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

TX Wavelength:

1310 nm.

RX Wavelenght:

1310 nm.

Minimum Optical Budget:

6 dB

Maximum Distance:

10km

Supported Data Rate:

1.25-10.31 Gbps

Supported Applications:

10G Ethernet (10.31 Gbps), STM-64 (9.95 Gbps), Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 Gbps)

DDM/DOM:

Support

Temperature Range:

Standard 0°-70°C

Connectors:

Double LC

Tx Wavelength Bandwidth:

100 nm (1260-1360 nm)

Rx Wavelength Bandwidth:

100 nm (1260-1360 nm)

Minimum Transmitting Power:

-8 dB

Maximum Transmitting Power:

-0.5 dB

Receiver Sensitivity:

-14 dBm

Receiver Overload:

0.5 dBm

Dispersion:

70-100 ps/nm

Transmitter Type:

DFB Laser

Receiver Type:

PIN photodiode

Power:

+3.3V single power supply

Chipset:

MAXIM, MINDSPEED, SEMTECH

Compliance:

CE, Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety Compliant, RoHS, SFF-8431, SFP MSA

Transceiver Type:

SFP+

  • Warranty Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง