ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 18
Today Accessed: 1845
Total Accessed: 946476
Your IP: 18.207.254.88
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m MMF Transceiver

Aruba 10GBase-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m LC MMF Transceiver


44,913.25 บาท (รวมภาษี)
41,975.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J9152D

Last update: 2020-04-19 18:55:19


Aruba J9152D Compatible 10G SFP+ LC LRM Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DDM)

 

This Aruba J9152D compatible transceiver from Optcore is a high-performance SFP+ module supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps (10GBASE-LRM) over multimode fiber. It provides 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220m on multimode OM3 fiber for data center, enterprise wiring closet and service provider transport applications. The module is required to use mode conditioning patch (MCP) cables when used with legacy OM1 or OM2 fiber to reach the maximum distance. This J9152D is programmed to be compatible with a wide range of HP Aruba network equipment such as 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10 GbE) Switches, Routers, Network Interface Cards (NICs) and Media Converters. This product is manufactured with high-quality components and tested strictly to meet or exceed original manufacturer specifications and optimized for data center networks applications. It offers a reliable replacement for high-cost Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver at an affordable price and helps the IT professionals reduce the cost.

 

Features

• Functionally identical to Aruba J9152D 10G SFP+ LC LRM 220m OM2 MMF Transceiver
• Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431
• 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver
• Distance up to 220m on OM3 multimode fiber
• Built-in digital diagnostic functions
• Single 3.3V power supply
• Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
• ROHS compliant and lead-free

 

 

Specification

  OEM Part Number J9152D   Optcore Part Number OSP10G-3102DCR-HP
  Form Factor SFP+   Data Rate 10Gb/s
  Wavelength 1310 nm   Fiber Type MMF
  Max Distance 220 m on OM3   Optical Components FP/PIN
  Transmitter Power -6 ~ 0 dBm   Extinction ratio > 3.5 dB
  Receiver Sensitivity < -9 dBm   Receiver Overload > 0.5 dBm
  Connector Duplex LC   Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Yes
  Environment Operating: 0°C to 70°C
Storage: -40°C to 85°C
  Weight 0.03 kg
  Application 10GBASE-LRM Ethernet

10G Fibre Channel

10G Data Center Switches and Routers

  Compliance IEC/EN 61000-4-2,IEC-60825
FDA 21CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11
RoHS


  • Warranty Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง