ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 17
Today Accessed: 2275
Total Accessed: 947480
Your IP: 18.232.38.214
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

TP-Link Single-mode MiniGBIC module - TL-SM311LS

10Km, 1.25Gbps, 1310nm, 9/125um Single-mode MiniGBIC module.


1,170.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,093.46 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

TL-SM311LS

Last update: 2015-09-03 15:18:37


Notify me when available


The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance, attached to our managed/web smart switches. They can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Support : TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351

 

Feature

  • Support Full-Duplex
  • Plug-and-Play
  • LED indicators show the operation state of the fiber module
  • supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches
  • Power: internal power from switches
  • Suitable Switches: TL-SG3109/3216/3224, TL-SL3428/3452, TL-SG2109WEB/2216WEB/2224WEB, TL-SL2210WEB/2218WEB/2428WEB/2452WEB, TL-SL1351 and the coming gigabit switches
  •  

    Specification

     

    Standards and Protocols  IEEE 802.3z, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP
    Cable  Single-mode Fiber
    Fiber Type  9/125 um Single-mode
    Max. Cable Length  10km
    Data Rate  1.25Gbps
    Port Type  LC
    Wave Length  1310nm
    Power Support  3.3V
    Safety & Emission  FCC, CE
    Environment  Operating Temperature: 0℃~70℃ (32℉~158℉)
     Storage Temperature: -40℃~80℃ (-40℉~176℉)
     Operating Humidity: 10%~90% non-condensing
     Storage Humidity: 5%~90% non-condensing

     

    • Warranty Lifetime
    hp3com_480x60.jpg

    รถเข็น  

    ว่าง