ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 19
Today Accessed: 1845
Total Accessed: 946476
Your IP: 18.207.254.88
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HPE JD119B SFP (mini-GBIC) 1 x 1000Base-LX Transceiver

1 x SFP 1000BASE-LX Port LC Connector Type 1300 nm Wavelength Single or Multimode Support 1804' Maximum Distance (Multimode) 6.2 mi Maximum Distance (Singlemode) Up to 1.0 W Power Consumption


26,701.85 บาท (รวมภาษี)
24,955.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

JD119B

Last update: 2020-04-19 17:29:59


HP JD119B Specs

Form Factor SFP
Ethernet Standards IEEE 802.3z
Ports 1 x LC
Wavelength 1300 nm
Maximum Networking Distance 32,808' / 9999.88 m
Mode Multi-Mode
Power Consumption 1.0 W
Dimensions (L x W x H) 2.2 x 0.6 x 0.5" / 5.6 x 1.5 x 1.3 cm
Weight 0.0 lb / 0.0 g
  • Warranty 1 Year
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง