ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 43
Today Accessed: 2287
Total Accessed: 907221
Your IP: 3.227.3.146
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+Module for SMF

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ!!

List Price70,777.66 บาท

(SAVE 10 %)

63,699.89 บาท (รวมภาษี)
59,532.60 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-10G-LR

Last update: 2019-11-18 10:17:51


Cisco 10GBASE

SFP Modules

The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652).

 

Product Overview

The Cisco® 10GBASE SFP+ modules give you a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

 

Features and Benefits

Cisco SFP+ modules offer the following features and benefits.

   Industry’s smallest 10G form factor for greatest density per chassis

   Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet SFP+ port of a Cisco switch (no need to power down if installing or replacing)

   Supports “pay-as-you-populate” model for investment protection and ease of technology migration

   Digital optical monitoring capability for strong diagnostic capabilities

   Optical interoperability with 10GBASE XENPAK, 10GBASE X2, and 10GBASE XFP interfaces on the same link

   Cisco quality identification (ID) feature enables a Cisco platform to identify whether the module is certified and tested by Cisco

 

Specifications :

Cisco SFP+

Wavelength (nm)

Cable Type

Core Size (Microns)

Modal Bandwidth (MHz*km)***

Cable Distance*

Cisco SFP-10G-LR
Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X

1310

SMF

G.652

-

10km

 

- Datasheet

  • Warranty WARR-1YR-LTD-HW
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

No new products at this time