ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 31
Today Accessed: 1825
Total Accessed: 822103
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-3001 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

multi-mode SFP transceiver, Duplex LC Connector, 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional data link


1,350.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,261.69 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-3001

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:55:36


1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

SFP-3001

LevelOne SFP-3001 is a high performance and costeffective multi-mode SFP transceiver. Intended for use with Gigabit Ethernet, it provides up to 1.25 Gbps bidirectional data transfer rate on a single duplex fiber core. For use with 50 and 62.5 micron fiber cables, it can reach a distance of up to 550 meters.

 

Key Features


850nm VCSEL

Data Rate: 1.25Gbps

Single +3.3V Power Supply

RoHS Compliant and Lead-free

AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface

Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA)

Duplex LC Connector

Compliance with specifications for IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps

Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps

No configuration or installation software required

Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

 

 

Specifications :


Standards & Protocols:

IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA)



Connectors and Cabling:

Duplex LC Connector, Multimode fiber(MMF)



Wavelength(nm):

850nm VCSEL Laser Diode



Optical Receive Sensitivity:

-17 dBm



Power Budget:

7.5 dB



Power:

Supply Voltage: 3.3V
Max Voltage/Current: 6V/300mA

 

- Datasheet

 


hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด