ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 19
Today Accessed: 1286
Total Accessed: 814018
Your IP: 54.82.93.116
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

LINK UT-9104-10 SFP/LC (SM.) SFP 1.25 G, Singlemode, 1310 nm.(10 km.)

SFP/LC (SM.) SFP 1.25 G, Singlemode, 1310 nm.(10 km.)


1,200.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,121.50 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

UT-9104-10

Last update: 2018-06-25 16:52:53


UT-9104 Series 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-LC, 1000Base-ZX SFP Mini-GBIC

UT-9104-10 1000Base-LX, SFP Mini GBIC, 10 km

Product Introduction & Benefits

The LINK SFP Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet module can install into LINK Media Converter or Switch products with SFP Mini-GBIC interface. The distance can be extended from 220/550 meters(Multimode), up to 110 kilometers(Singlemode).

The LINK SFP transceivers are hot-swappable and hot-pluggable. You can plug-in and out the transceiver to/from any SFP port without having to power down the Media Converter/Switch.

Main Features :

 

  • Compliant with IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet standard
  • Compliant with Fiber Channel standard
  • Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  • Duplex LC connector
  • Differential LVPECL inputs and outputs
  • Single power supply 3.3V
  • TTL signal detect indicator
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  • Plug and Play installation
  • RoHS Compliant

 

Specification :

Transmit Power (dBm) : -4 to -9.5

Recevie Power (dBm) : 0 to -18

Wavelength (nm) : 850

Operation Distance (m) : 

MMF 62.5/125 : 220

MMF 62.5/125 : 550

Input Voltage (V) : 3.1 ~ 3.5

Connector : LC

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Synology FS1018 12-Bay NAS Enclosure
  • Synology DS3617xs 12-Bay NAS Enclosure
Synology FS1018 12-Bay NAS Enclosure
12-bay FlashStation, Dual Core 2.2 GHz (turbo...  >>
Synology DS3617xs 12-Bay NAS Enclosure
12-bay DiskStation (up to 36-bay), Quad Core...  >>
Synology DS1817+ (2GB) 8-BAY NAS/SG 32TB IW
8-bay DiskStation (up to 18-bay), Quad Core...  >>
synology DS3018xs 6-Bay NAS Enclosure
6 bay DiskStation (up to 30-bay), Dual Core...  >>
Synology DS1618+ 6-BAY NAS/SG 24TB IW
6-bay DiskStation (up to 16-bay), Quad Core...  >>
Synology DS918+ 4-Bay NAS Enclosure
4-bay DiskStation (up to 9-bay), Quad Core 1.5...  >>
Synology DS418 4-Bay NAS Enclosure
4-bay DiskStation, Quad Core 1.4 GHz, 2GB RAM  >>
Synology DS718+ 2-Bay NAS Enclosure
2-bay DiskStation (up to 7-bay), Quad Core 1.5...  >>
Synology DS218+ 2-Bay NAS Enclosure
2-bay DiskStation, Dual Core 2.0 GHz (turbo to...  >>
Synology DS218play 2-Bay NAS Enclosure
2-bay DiskStation, Quad Core 1.4 GHz, 1GB RAM  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด