ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 31
Today Accessed: 665
Total Accessed: 829507
Your IP: 3.80.55.37
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

LINK UT-9210-80 XFP/LC(SM) 10G,1310nm 80Km. Singlemode

XFP /LC (SM.) 10 G, Singlemode, 1550 nm.(80 km.)


55,290.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
51,672.90 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

UT-9210-80

Last update: 2018-06-27 10:19:29


UT-9210 Series, XFP, 10G 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-ER

10GBase-ZR, XFP, 10G, 80Km, Singlemode

Product Introduction & Benefits

The LINK XFP 10Gigabit Ethernet module can install into Switch products with XFP interface. The distance can be extended from 300 meters (Multimode), up to 80 kilometers (Singlemode).

The LINK XFP transceivers are hot-swappable and hot-pluggable. You can plug-in and out the tranceiver to/from any XFP port without having to power down the Switch.

Main Features :

Compliant with IEEE802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet standard

Compliant with Fiber Channel standard

Compliant with XFP Multi Source Agreemetn (MSA)

850nm VCSEL or 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector

All-metal housing for superior EMI performance

Low power consumption, Single +3.3V Power supply

Duplex LC and Hot pluggable

Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver

XFI Electrical Interface with AC Coupling

Plug and Play Installation

RoHS Compliant

Specifications :

Transmit Power (dBm) : 0 to +3

Receive Sensitivity (dBm) : -25

Wavelength : 1550

Operation Distance (m) : SMF 9/125 80,000

Input Voltage (v) : 3.3

Connector : LC Duplex

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • D-Link DSR-250N Wireless N Unified Service Router
  • D-Link DPE-302GE 2‑Port Gigabit PoE Extender
D-Link DSR-250N Wireless N Unified Service Router
Protocols IPSec, PPTP/L2TP, GRE, SSL, OpenVPN...  >>
D-Link DPE-302GE 2‑Port Gigabit PoE Extender
Plug-and-play with no software required...  >>
D-Link DPE-301GS Gigabit PoE Plus Splitter
Plug-and-Play, so no software required Reduces...  >>
D-Link DPE-301GI Gigabit PoE+ Injector
The IEEE 802.3at (PoE+)/802.3af (PoE)...  >>
D-Link DUA-2000 Access Control Server
MAC address authentication 802.1X port-based...  >>
D-Link DWC-2000 Wireless Controller
Manage up to 64 wireless APs; upgradable to...  >>
D-Link DWC-1000 Wireless Controller
Manage up to 12 wireless access points;...  >>
D-Link DWL-8710AP Wireless AC1200 Dual‑Band Outdoor Unified Access Point
Blazing performance with combined wireless...  >>
D-Link DWL-8610AP Unified Wireless AC1750 Dual‑Band Access Point
IEEE 802.11ac wireless1 Up to 1300+450 Mbps1 2...  >>
D-Link DWL-6700AP Wireless Dual‑Band Outdoor Unified Access Point
Blazing wireless performance of up to 300...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด