ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 12
Today Accessed: 1408
Total Accessed: 708040
Your IP: 54.196.127.107
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Levelone IES-1621 16-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -40°C to 75°C

16-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, DIN-Rail, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, -40°C to 75°C


18,720.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
17,495.33 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

IES-1621

Last update: 2017-03-08 11:22:39


Key Features

  • Provides flexibility of 15 x 10/100BASE-TX ports and 1 x 100BASE-FX ports
  • 10/100Mbps-Full/Half-duplex, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX
  • Redundant power inputs (12 - 48VDC) with Terminal Block and DC Jack (12VDC)
  • Alarms for power failure by relay output
  • -40°C to 75°C (-40°F to 167°F) operating temperature range, tested for functional operation @ -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)
  • Provides DIN-rail, panel or rack mounting
  • Complies with NEMA TS2 Environmental requirements for Traffic control equipment
  • Complies with IEC61000-6-2 EMC Generic standard immunity for Industrial environment

 

Package Contents

  • IES-1621
  • Resource CD (User Manual, Utility)
  • Quick Installation Guide

 

DataSheet

  • Warranty 2 Years
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด