ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 23
Today Accessed: 1340
Total Accessed: 807376
Your IP: 54.198.15.20
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-1311 155M SMF SFP Transceiver, 20km, 1310nm

155M SMF SFP Transceiver, 20km, 1310nm


2,050.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,915.89 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-1311

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:55:19


Key Features

  • 1310nm FP LD
  • Data Rate : 155Mbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Compliance with 100Base-FX of IEEE802.3u Standard
  • Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
  • Compliance with ATM Standard
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-1311

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด