ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 24
Today Accessed: 1692
Total Accessed: 954703
Your IP: 3.236.126.69
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-3211 1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 20km, 1310nm

1.25Gbps Single-mode SFP Transceiver, 20km, 1310nm


1,400.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,308.42 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-3211

Last update: 2020-03-18 15:15:58


Fiber Optic Transceivers

SFP-3211

LevelOne SFP-3211 is a high performance and cost-effective single-mode SFP transceiver. Intended for use with Gigabit Ethernet, it provides up to 1.25 Gbps bidirectional data transfer rate on a single duplex fiber core. For use with 9 and 125 micron fiber cables, it can reach a distance of up to 20km. The SFP-3211 transceiver operates using a wavelength of 1310nm with a FP Laser Diode light source and has an LC port.

Key Features

  • Compatible with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) standards

  • Supports Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for easy status monitoring 

  • Hot-swappable providing non-stop service 

  • Provides duplex LC connector 

  • IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant 

  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free 

  • Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C

Specification :

Standards:

  • IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-LX

Port:

  • Duplex LC Connector,

  • 9/125 µm Single-mode Fiber

Wavelength (nm):

  • 1310nm 

Optical Receive Sensitivity:

  • -25dBm 

Optical Link Power Budget:

  • 16dB 

Power Input:

  • • 3.3V / 250mA 

Power Consumption:

  • 800mW (0°~70°C) 

  • 1000mW (-40°~85°C) 

Data Rate:

  • Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 

Optical Transmission Power:

  • -9 ~-3 dBm 

Operating Temperature (°C):

  • 0°~70°C 

Operating Humidity (Non-condensing):

  • 0~85% 

Storage Temperature (°C):

  • -40°~85°C

 

- Datasheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
  • Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
Synology SNV3500-400G M.2 22110 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 22110 Form...  >>
Synology SNV3400-400G M.2 2280 NVMe SSD
400GB Storage Capacity,  M.2 2280 Form...  >>
SYNOLOGY SAT5200-1920G SATA 2.5" SSD
1920GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" /...  >>
Synology SAT5200-960G SATA 2.5" SSD
960GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm...  >>
Synology SAT5200-480G SATA 2.5" SSD
480GB Storage Capacity,  2.5" / 7mm Form...  >>
Synology FS6400 Flashstation 24-Bay Nas
Intel Xeon Silver 4110 x 2,  32 GB DDR4...  >>
Synology FS3600 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1567 12-Core  2.1...  >>
Synology FS3400 FlashStation 24-Bay NAS
Intel Xeon D-1541 8-Core 2.1 GHz ,  16...  >>
Synology D4NESO-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered SO-DIMM...  >>
Synology D4NE-2666-4G Ram Module
4GB DDR4-2666 non-ECC unbuffered DIMM 288pin...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด