ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 33
Today Accessed: 1825
Total Accessed: 822103
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-3211 1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km)

1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver (10km)


1,350.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,261.69 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-3211

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:55:52


Key Features

  • 1310vm FPLD
  • Data Rate : 1.25Gbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/DC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • COmpliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps
  • No Configuration or installation software required
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-3211

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด