ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 24
Today Accessed: 1873
Total Accessed: 843087
Your IP: 3.91.79.74
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-3611 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1550nm

1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 80km, 1550nm


7,770.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
7,261.69 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-3611

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:56:00


Key Features

  • 1550nm DFBLD
  • Data Rate : 1.25Gbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE-802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel application at 1.06bps
  • No configuration or installation software required
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-3611

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Synology MR2200ac Wireless Tri-Band Mesh Router
  • Synology DS1819+ Scalable 8-bay NAS for small- to medium-sized businesses
Synology MR2200ac Wireless Tri-Band Mesh Router
Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 2.13 Gb/s 2.4 GHz...  >>
Synology DS1819+ Scalable 8-bay NAS for small- to medium-sized businesses
8 x 3.5"/2.5" SATA HDD/SSD Drive Bays 2.1...  >>
HPE JW546AAE AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU
Aruba AirWave 1 Device Lic E-LTU  >>
HPE JW701A PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn
Aruba PD-9001GO-INTL 1p 802.3at In Mdspn  >>
HPE JW700A PD-9001GO-AC PoE Injector
Aruba PD-9001GO-NA 1p 802.3at NA Mdspn  >>
HPE JW630A 12 V DC, 24 V DC Input 1 10/100/1000Base-T Input Port(s)
Aruba PD-9001GO-DC GE/802.3at Otdr Mdspn  >>
HPE JW828A Ap-335 Protective Cover
ANT-4x4-5314 5G 14dBi Panel  >>
HPE JW827A AP-335-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover
Aruba AP-335-CVR-20 20pk Snap-on Cover  >>
HPE JW620A Pole Mount for PoE Injector
Aruba PD-MOUNT-OD Otdr Midspan Mount Kit  >>
HPE JW078A CBL-USB-P Outdoor 5m USB Cable
Aruba CBL-USB-P Outdoor 5m USB Cable  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด