ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 32
Today Accessed: 1825
Total Accessed: 822103
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-4200 1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm, -20 ~ 85C

1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm, -20 ~ 85C


2,100.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,962.62 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-4200

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:56:33


Key Features

  • Provides duplex LC connector
  • IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant
  • 3.3V Single power supply
  • Hot-swappable
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Low EMI with metal housing
  • Industrial operating temperature range -20 °C to 85°C

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-4200

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด