ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 39
Today Accessed: 1823
Total Accessed: 822103
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-4210 1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm, -40 ~ 85C

1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 10km, 1310nm, -40 ~ 85C


2,930.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,738.32 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-4210

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:56:41


Key Features

  • Provides duplex LC connector
  • IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant
  • 3.3V Single power supply
  • Hot-swappable
  • RoHS compliant and Lead Free
  • Low EMI with metal housing
  • Industrial operating temperature range -40 °C to 85 °C

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-4210

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด