ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 36
Today Accessed: 1493
Total Accessed: 854879
Your IP: 107.23.129.77
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-6141 10Gbps SMF SFP-Plus Transceiver, 40km, 1550nm

10Gbps SMF SFP-Plus Transceiver, 40km, 1550nm


65,630.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
61,336.45 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-6141

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:57:30


Key Features

  • High-quality 10Gbase short range SFP-Plus transceiver
  • Comply with SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA) to work in MSA compliant devices
  • Supports Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) and Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMMI) for easy status monitoring
  • Hot-swappable providing non-stop service
  • Provides duplex LC connector
  • Operating temperature : 0°C ~ 70°C

 

Package Contents

  • SFP-6141

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • QNAP TVS-673e-8G 6-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
  • QNAP TVS-873e-4G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
QNAP TVS-673e-8G 6-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-873e-4G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-873e-8G 8-BAY NAS WITH AMD EMBEDDED APU
AMD R-Series RX-421BD quad-core 2.1 GHz...  >>
QNAP TVS-472XT-PT-4G 4-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Pentium® Gold G5400T dual-core...  >>
QNAP TVS-672XT-i3-8G 6-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Core™ i3 8100T quad-core...  >>
QNAP TVS-872XT-i5-16G 8-BAY 10GBE / THUNDERBOLT 3 NAS
Intel® Core™ i5 8400T 6-core 1.7...  >>
QNAP TS-877-1600-8G 8-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 5 1600 6 cores/12 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-877-1700-16G 8-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 7 1700 8 cores/16 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-1277-1600-8G 12-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 5 1600 6 cores/12 threads...  >>
QNAP TS-1277-1700-16G 12-BAY RYZEN-BASED NAS
AMD Ryzen™ 7 1700 8 cores/16 threads...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด