ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 33
Today Accessed: 816
Total Accessed: 921879
Your IP: 3.83.32.171
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D GbE/FE Transceiver Modules

GbE/FE Transceiver Modules, LC Connector, Single Mode


1,830.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
1,710.29 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-LX-10-D

Last update: 2019-07-04 13:51:12


Specifications

  • Connector : LC
  • Wavelength : 1310 nm
  • Max Transmission Distance : 10 km/10936 yd
  • Optical Fiber Type : Single Mode
  • Optical Receiver Sensibility : -20 dBm
  • Maximum Input Power : -3 dBM
  • Supply Voltage : 3.1~3.5 V
  • Max Current : 300 mA

 

Environmental Specifications

  • Operating temperature : 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
  • Storage temperature : -40°C to 85°C (-40°F to 185°F)

 

Safety Certification

  • Class 1 Laser
  • 21 CFR 1040.10 and 1040.11 compliant
  • CSA (10 Gigabit XFP, Gigabit SFP and Fast Ethernet SFP Series)
  • TUV
  • CE (10 Gigabit SFP+Series, DAC10G Series)
  • FDA (10 Gigabit SFP+Series)

 

DataSheet

  • Warranty Limited Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

No new products at this time