ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 29
Today Accessed: 1946
Total Accessed: 927416
Your IP: 3.234.245.121
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

COMMSCOPE 2105030-3 (AM-2162-03) SC - LC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., MM

SC - LC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., MM, 50/125


0.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
0.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

AM-2162-03

สถานะสินค้า: ไม่พบสินค้าในร้านค้า

Last update: 2019-05-07 15:42:36


Notify me when available


Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, duplex
Regional Availability   Asia
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM2
Total Fibers, quantity   2
Jacket Color   Orange
Fiber Mode   Multimode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   3.00 m   |   9.84 ft
Diameter Over Jacket   1.80 mm   |   0.07 in
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Beige
Color, boot B   Beige
Color, connector A   Beige
Color, connector B   Beige
Connector A, quantity   2
Connector B, quantity   2
Package Quantity   1
Polarity   Pairs, flipped
   
Optical Performance  
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector A   0.30 dB
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector B   0.50 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector A   20.00 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector B   20.00 dB

Datasheet

  • Warranty 90 Days
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Grandstream GXV-3380 16 lines IP Multimedia Phone
  • Grandstream GXP-2200-EXT IP Phone Expansion Module
Grandstream GXV-3380 16 lines IP Multimedia Phone
IP Multimedia Phone with 8" Touch Screen...  >>
Grandstream GXP-2200-EXT IP Phone Expansion Module
SIP Multimedia Phone for Android Expansion...  >>
Grandstream GXP-2170 SIP Enterprise 12 line 6SIP IP Phone
SIP Enterprise 12 line; 6SIP IP Phone 4.3"...  >>
Grandstream GXP-2140 SIP Enterprise 4 line IP Phone
SIP Enterprise 4 line IP Phone 4.3" Color LCD...  >>
Grandstream GXP-2130 SIP Enterprise 3 line IP Phone
SIP Enterprise 3 line IP Phone with 4...  >>
Grandstream GXP-1760W Mid-range 6 line with 3SIP account IP Phone
Mid-range 6 line with 3SIP account Dual 10/100...  >>
Grandstream GRP2612W 2 SIP Enterprise 4 line IP Phone
2 SIP Enterprise 4 line IP Phone 10/100Mbps...  >>
Grandstream GPX-1628 SIP Enterprise 2 line IP Phone
SIP Enterprise 2 line with 2 SIP account HD...  >>
GRANDSTREAM GXP-1625 SIP Enterprise 2 line IP Phone
Dual 10/100 Mbps;132x48 Blacklit LCD Display...  >>
Grandstream GXP-1620 SIP Enterprise 2 line IP Phone
SIP Enterprise 2 line IP Phone Dual 10/100...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด