ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 35
Today Accessed: 1168
Total Accessed: 887632
Your IP: 18.206.16.123
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

COMMSCOPE 2105031-3 (AM-2162-03XG) SC - LC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD, 3 M.

SC - LC, Duplex XG PATCH CORD, 3 M., 50/125, XG


0.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
0.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

AM-2162-03XG

สถานะสินค้า: ไม่พบสินค้าในร้านค้า

Last update: 2019-05-07 16:03:34


Notify me when available


Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, duplex
Regional Availability   Asia
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM3
Total Fibers, quantity   2
Jacket Color   Aqua
Fiber Mode   Multimode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   3.00 m   |   9.84 ft
Diameter Over Jacket   1.80 mm   |   0.07 in
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   LC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Beige
Color, boot B   Beige
Color, connector A   Beige
Color, connector B   Beige
Connector A, quantity   2
Connector B, quantity   2
Package Quantity   1

Datasheet

  • Warranty 90 Days
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง