ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 33
Today Accessed: 1623
Total Accessed: 927458
Your IP: 3.94.202.172
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

COMMSCOPE 2105052-3 (AM-2266-03) SC - SC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., SM

SC - SC, Duplex PATCH CORD, 3 M., 9/125, Singlemode


0.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
0.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

AM-2266-03

สถานะสินค้า: ไม่พบสินค้าในร้านค้า

Last update: 2019-05-07 15:03:11


Notify me when available


Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, simplex
Regional Availability   Asia
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OS2
Total Fibers, quantity   1
Jacket Color   White
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   2.00 m   |   6.56 ft
Diameter Over Jacket   0.90 mm   |   0.04 in
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   SC/UPC
Interface, connector B   SC/UPC
Color, boot A   Blue
Color, boot B   Blue
Color, connector A   Blue
Color, connector B   Blue
Connector A, quantity   1
Connector B, quantity   1
Package Quantity   1
Polarity   Pairs, straight
   
Optical Performance  
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector A   0.50 dB
Insertion Loss, maximum, connector B   0.50 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector A   50.00 dB
Return Loss, minimum, connector B   50.00 dB

Datasheet

  • Warranty 90 Days
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Grandstream GXW4248 48FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
  • Grandstream GXW4232 16FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
Grandstream GXW4248 48FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
48 FXS 1LAN/1WAN 10/100/1000 ; 4SIP with 50pin...  >>
Grandstream GXW4232 32FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
32 FXS 1LAN/1WAN 10/100/1000 ; 4SIP with 50pin...  >>
Grandstream GXW4224 24FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
24 FXS 1LAN/1WAN 10/100/1000 ; 4 SIP with...  >>
Grandstream GXW4216 16FXS 4SIP VoIP Gateways FXS
16 FXS 1LAN/1WAN 10/100/1000 ; 4SIP with 50pin...  >>
Grandstream GXW-4504 E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways
E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways 4 RJ-45, 120...  >>
Grandstream GXW-4502 E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways
E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways 2 RJ-45, 60...  >>
Grandstream GXW-4501 E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways
E1/T1/J1 Digital VoIP Gateways 1 RJ-45, 30...  >>
Grandstream HT-814 4FXS ports Phone Adapter
Handy Tone 4FXS with 2SIPs WAN&Dual...  >>
Grandstream HT-812 2 FXS ports Phone Adapter
Handy Tone ATA 2FXS, WAN & LAN 10/100/1000Mb  >>
Grandstream HT-802 2 FXS ports Phone Adapter
Handy Tone ATA 2FXS LAN 10/100Mb  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด