ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 3
Today Accessed: 1223
Total Accessed: 799386
Your IP: 54.198.52.82
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

LINK VCC-0112ST Video Transmitter 1CH w/Data and Stereo

1V1D2A Video TRANSMITTER 1 CH w/Data&Stereo Singlemode

BNC/RS485/STEREO 1XFC(SM)(20 km.)


7,580.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
7,084.12 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

VCC-0112ST

Last update: 2018-06-27 10:22:55


Video Converter, Transmitter, 1 Channel with Data(Bi-directional) & Audio, Singlemode (VCC-0112ST)

Key Features

  • 8/10 bit video signal digital sampling and 24bit audio encoding
  • High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology
  • Modular structre design. compliant Link chassis 18 slot model VCR-1800AS and VCR-1802AD
  • Support signal system PAL/NTSC/SECAM
  • Super optical dynamic range, no adjustment needed
  • Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video
  • No electromagnetic interface, radio frequency interferency and ground current
  • Safe transmission guaranteed under poor electromagnetic environment
  • BNC video connector
  • FC or ST optical connector
  • Video DC recovery
  • Maximum tolerable link loss for single mode ber is 18dB
  • MTBF >100,000 hour
  • Un-compressed CCTV video over fiber
  • Bit error rate <1 x 10
  • Included external AC adapter power supply

Specifications

Video Characteristic :

Video Channel : 1 Channel

Video impedance : BNC 75

Video voltage : 1 Vp-p

Video bandwidth : 6.5MHz ~ 8MHz

Video digital bit width : 8 bit

Differential gain : <1.3% (typical value)

SNR : >65dB

Datah Interface :

Data Channel : 1 Channel

Physical interface : Terminal Block, Screw Type

RS485 rate : DC115.2 Kbps

RS485 distance : 0-1200m

Physical protocol : RS485 (2,4Wire), Bi-Directional Manchester/Biphase protocol

Optical interface :

Physical interface : Singlemode FC/PC; Multimode ST/PC

Fiber type : Single mode, single ber; Multimode, Dual ber

Wavelength : Singlemode 1310/1550 nm; Multimode 1310 nm

Transmission distance : Singlemode 20 km; Multimode 2 km

Audio interface :

Data channel : 1 and 2(Stereo) channel

Physical interface : Terminal Block, Screw Type

Bandwidth per channel : 20Hz to 20KHz

Sampling frequency : 48KHz

Quantication grade : 24 bit

Input impedance : 47 KOhms

Output impedance : 10 KOhms

Nominal input output level : 2 Vp-p

SNR : >75dB

Total harmonic distortion : 0.1%

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • LINK UC-2209 F-Type Bulkhead for RJ 45 INSERT
  • LINK UC-1112 SMART TV (Pal-Female) OUTLET w/Internation Socket
LINK UC-2209 F-Type Bulkhead for RJ 45 INSERT
F-Type Bulkhead for RJ 45 INSERT ตัวเมีย...  >>
LINK UC-1112 SMART TV (Pal-Female) OUTLET w/Internation Socket
SMART TV (Pal-Female) OUTLET w/Internation...  >>
LINK UC-1111 SMART MATV F-Type OUTLET w/Internation Socket
SMART MATV F-Type OUTLET w/Internation Socket...  >>
LINK UC-1011 SMART CCTV BNC OUTLET w/2P Socket
SMART CCTV BNC OUTLET w/2P Socket เต้ารับ...  >>
LINK UC-0036 BNC JACK RG 6, Bulkhead, CRIMP Type
BNC JACK RG 6, Bulkhead, CRIMP Type คีมบีบแน่น  >>
LINK UC-1124 F-Type PATCH PANEL 24 Port w/Label & Management
F-Type PATCH PANEL 24 Port w/Label &...  >>
LINK UC-1032 BNC PATCH PANEL 32 Ports W/BNC Bulkhead
BNC PATCH PANEL 32 Ports W/BNC Bulkhead  >>
LINK UC-1016 BNC PATCH PANEL 16 Ports W/BNC Bulkhead
BNC PATCH PANEL 16 Ports W/BNC Bulkhead  >>
LINK UC-7150-30 สายอ่อนเดินสายโทรทัศน์ , Advance, Crimp Type , 30 M.
สายอ่อนเดินสายโทรทัศน์ , Advance, Crimp Type...  >>
LINK UC-7150-20 สายอ่อนเดินสายโทรทัศน์ , Advance, Crimp Type , 20 M.
สายอ่อนเดินสายโทรทัศน์ , Advance, Crimp Type...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด