ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 23
Today Accessed: 1403
Total Accessed: 800528
Your IP: 54.80.58.121
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

LINK VCC-0410MT Video Transmitter 4CH w/Data, MM

4V1D Video TRANSMITTER 4 CH w/Data

Multimode BNC/RS485 2XST (MM)(500 m.)


8,000.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
7,476.64 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

VCC-0410MT

Last update: 2018-06-27 10:23:46


Video Converter, Transmitter, 4 Channel with Data(Bi-directional), Multimode (VCC-0410MT)

Key Features

  • 8 bit Video signal digital sampling
  • High-speed synchronous digital transmission technology
  • Modular structre design. compliant Link chassis 18 slot
  • Support signal system PAL/NTSC/SECAM
  • Super optical dynamic range, no adjustment needed
  • Status indication for power supply, optical signal and video
  • No electromagnetic interface, radio frequency interferency and ground current
  • Safe transmission guaranteed under poor electromagnetic environment
  • BNC video connector
  • FC or ST optical connector
  • Video DC recovery
  • Maximum tolerable link loss for single mode ber is 18dB
  • MTBF >100,000 hour
  • Un-compressed CCTV video over
  • Bit error rate <1 x 10
  • Included external AC adapter power supply

Specifications

Video Characteristic

Video channel : 1, 2, 4 and 8 channels

Video impedance : BNC 75 Ohm

Video voltage : 1 Vp-p

Video bandwidth : 6.5MHz ~ 8MHz

Video digital bit width : 8 bit

Differential gain : <1.3% (typical value)

SNR : >65dB

Data interface

Data channel : 1 channel

Physical interface : Terminal Block, Screw Type

RS485 rate : DC-115.2 Kbps

RS485 distance : 0-1200m

Physical protocol : RS485 (2, 4Wire), Bi-Directional Manchester/Biphase protocol

Optical interface :

Physical interface : Singlemode, FC/PC; Multimode, ST/PC

Fiber type : Single mode, single ber, Multimode, Dual ber

Wavelength : Singlemode; 1310/1550 nm, Multimode; 850/1310 nm; Multimode 500 m for 2, 4, 8 Channel

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด