Level One SFP-7331 155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 20km,T1550/R1310nm - ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 15
Today Accessed: 1432
Total Accessed: 790439
Your IP: 54.162.171.242
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-7331 155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 20km,T1550/R1310nm

155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 20km,T1550/R1310nm, Single LC Connector


2,950.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,757.01 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-7331

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:57:51


155M SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 20km,T1550/R1310nm

SFP-7331

Key Features

1550nm FP LD

Data Rate: 125~155Mbps, NRZ

Single +3.3V Power Supply

RoHS Compliant and Lead-free -

AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface - Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) - Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface - Single LC Connector - Compliance with specifications for IEEE802.3ah 100BASE-BX10-U - Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard - Compliance with ATM Standard

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

  • Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
  • IGS-12040MT
Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4...  >>
IGS-12040MT
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-1020TF Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP...  >>
Planet IGS-10080MFT Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-10020PT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 Degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2...  >>
Planet IGS-10020MT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X...  >>
Planet IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial SNMP Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000FX (SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)
L2+ Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE...  >>
Planet IFT-805AT 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802TS15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802T 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด