ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 29
Today Accessed: 1826
Total Accessed: 822103
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-7431 155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver (40km, TX/RX over 1550/1310nm)

155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver (40km, TX/RX over 1550/1310nm), Single LC Connector


6,910.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
6,457.95 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-7431

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:58:09


155M Single-mode BIDI SFP Transceiver (40km, TX/RX over 1550/1310nm)

SFP-7431

Key Features

  • 1550nm DFB LD
  • Data Rate: 125~155Mbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement(MSA)
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface
  • Single LC Connector
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE802.3ah 100BASE-BX10-U
  • Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
  • Compliance with ATM Standard

Specifications

System Specifications

Standards & Protocols :

  • IEEE 802.3ah 100BASE-BX10-D
  • SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA)
  • Compliance with FDDI PMD Standard
  • Compliance with ATM Standard

Connectors and Cabling : Simplex LC Connector, Single-mode fiber(SMF)

Wavelength(nm) : T 1550nm / R 1310nm

Optical Receive Sensitivity : -34 dBm

Power Budget : 26 dB

Power :

  • Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Max Voltage/Current: 6V/300mA

Features

General : Hot-swappable

Performance

Data Transfer Rate : 155Mbps Bi-directional data link

Operating Distance : up to 40m (9/125?m)

Optical Transmission Power : -8 ~ -3 dBm

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด