ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 32
Today Accessed: 1828
Total Accessed: 822105
Your IP: 52.91.90.122
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-9221 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1310/R1550nm

1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1310/R1550nm, Single LC Connector


2,950.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,757.01 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-9221

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:58:16


1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 10km, T1310/R1550nm

SFP-9221

Key Features

  • 1310nm FP LD
  • Multi Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Single LC Connector
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

Specifications

System Specifications

Standards & Protocols :

IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX10-U

SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA)

Connectors and Cabling : Simplex LC Connector, Single-mode fiber(SMF)

Wavelength(nm) : T 1310nm / R 1550nm

Optical Receive Sensitivity : -21 dBm

Power Budget : 12 dB

Power :

Supply Voltage: 3.3V

Max Voltage/Current: 6V/300mA

Features

General : Hot-swappable

Performance

Data Transfer Rate : 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional data link

Operating Distance : up to 10km (9/125?m) Fiber channel up to 1.06Gbps

Optical Transmission Power : -9 ~ -3 dBm

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด