Level One SFP-9421 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm - ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 19
Today Accessed: 1431
Total Accessed: 790439
Your IP: 54.162.171.242
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Level One SFP-9421 1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm

1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm, Simplex LC Connector


7,490.00 บาท (รวมภาษี)
7,000.00 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

SFP-9421

Last update: 2018-08-09 15:58:46


1.25G SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver, 40km, T1310/R1550nm

SFP-9421

Key Features

  • 1310nm DFB LD
  • Multi Data Rate: 125M to 1.25Gbps, NRZ
  • Single +3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant and Lead-free
  • AC/AC Differential Electrical Interface
  • Compliant with Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP)
  • Single LC Connector
  • Compliance with specifications for IEEE802.3z Gigabit Ethernet at 1.25Gbps
  • Compliance with ANSI specifications for Fiber Channel applications at 1.06bps
  • Eye Safety Designed to meet LASER Class 1 comply with EN60825-1

Specifications

System Specifications

Standards & Protocols :

  • IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-BX10-U
  • SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement(MSA)

Connectors and Cabling : Simplex LC Connector, Single-mode fiber(SMF)

Wavelength(nm) : T 1310nm / R 1550nm

Optical Receive Sensitivity : -23 dBm

Power Budget : 20 dB

Power :

  • Supply Voltage: 3.3V
  • Max Voltage/Current: 6V/300mA

Features

General : Hot-swappable

Performance

Data Transfer Rate : 1.25 Gbps Bi-directional data link

Operating Distance : up to 40km (9/125?m) Fiber channel up to 1.06Gbps

Optical Transmission Power : -3~ +2 dBm

 

DataSheet

hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
  • IGS-12040MT
Planet IGS-20040MT L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
L2+ Industrial 16-Port 10/100/1000T + 4...  >>
IGS-12040MT
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-1020TF Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 1000X SFP...  >>
Planet IGS-10080MFT Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port...  >>
Planet IGS-10020PT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 Degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2...  >>
Planet IGS-10020MT Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X...  >>
Planet IGS-10020HPT IP30 Industrial SNMP Switch 8-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000FX (SFP) (-40 ~ 75 C)
L2+ Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE...  >>
Planet IFT-805AT 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802TS15 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>
Planet IFT-802T 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature
10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด