ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 38
Today Accessed: 2285
Total Accessed: 907220
Your IP: 3.227.3.146
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

Cisco MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 500 m

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ!!

List Price3,563.33 บาท

(SAVE 10 %)

3,206.99 บาท (รวมภาษี)
2,997.19 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

MGBSX1

Last update: 2019-11-18 10:17:21


1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver

MGBSX1

Features

  • Built-in spring latch for easy module removal
  • Hot swappable
  • Low insertion-loss duplex LC receptacle
  • Low electromagnetic interference (FCC Part 15, Class B) for clear communications
  • Meets FDA and International Electrotechnical Commission (IEC) eye safety standards

Specifications

Specifications
Media

MFEBX1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

MFELX1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

MFEFX1: Multimode fiber (MMF)

MGBBX1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

MGBLH1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

MGBLX1: Single-mode fiber (SMF)

MGBSX1: Multimode fiber (MMF)

MGBT1: Category 5e UTP

Application

MFEBX1: 100BASE-BX-20U

MFELX1: 100BASE-LX

MFEFX1: 100BASE-FX

MGBBX1: 1000BASE-BX-20U

MGBLH1: 1000BASE-LH

MGBLX1: 1000BASE-LX

MGBSX1: 1000BASE-SX

MGBT1: 1000BASE-T

Connector type

MFEBX1: Single LC

MFELX1: Duplex LC

MFEFX1: Duplex LC

MGBBX1: Single LC

MGBLH1: Duplex LC

MGBLX1: Duplex LC

MGBSX1: Duplex LC

MGBT1: RJ-45

Wavelength typical (Tx)

MFEBX1: 1310 nm

MFELX1: 1310 nm

MFEFX1: 1310 nm

MGBBX1: 1310 nm

MGBLH1: 1310 nm

MGBLX1: 1310 nm

MGBSX1: 850 nm

MGBT1: N/A

Wavelength range (Rx)

MFEBX1: 1550 nm

MFELX1: 1310 nm

MFEFX1: 1310 nm

MGBBX1: 1490 nm

MGBLH1: 1310 nm

MGBLX1: 1310 nm

MGBSX1: 850 nm

MGBT1: N/A

Performance
Maximum distance

MFEBX1: up to 20 km

MFELX1: up to 15 km

MFEFX1: up to 2 km

MGBBX1: up to 10 km

MGBLH1: up to 40 km

MGBLX1: up to 10 km

MGBSX1: up to 500 m

MGBT1: up to 100 m

Average output power

MFEBX1: -20 dBm to -14 dBm

MFELX1: -20 dBm to -14 dBm

MFEFX1: -15 dBm to -8dBm

MGBBX1: -8 dBm to -3 dBm

MGBLH1: -4 dBm to 0 dBm

MGBLX1: -9.5 dBm to -3 dBm

MGBSX1: -9.5 dBm to -4 dBm

MGBT1: N/A

Receiver sensitivity

MFEBX1: -32 dBm (max)

MFELX1: -30 dBm (max)

MFEFX1: -34 dBm (max)

MGBBX1: -23 dBm (typ)

MGBLH1: -25 dBm (typ)

MGBLX1: -20 dBm (typ)

MGBSX1: -20 dBm (typ)

MGBT1: N/A

Receiver overload

MFEBX1:-8 dBm (min)

MFELX1:-10 dBm (min)

MFEFX1: -5 dBm (min)

MGBBX1: -3 dBm

MGBLH1: -3 dBm

MGBLX1: -3 dBm

MGBSX1: -0 dBm

MGBT1: N/A

 

DataSheet

  • Warranty 5YR-RTF-HW
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าราคาพิเศษ

ดูทั้งหมด

สินค้าใหม่

No new products at this time