ราคา และสินค้า โดย Thaiinternetwork.com

www.Thaiinternetwork.com เปิดทำการเวลา 8.30 น. - 18.00 น.(จันทร์ - ศุกร์) T.02-294-3095 F.02-294-3095 #18

Add Friend

รายการสินค้า

ผู้ผลิต


สมัครรับจดหมายข่าว

User Online

User Online: 45
Today Accessed: 2252
Total Accessed: 912500
Your IP: 3.215.182.36
Since: 15/09/2010

ข่าวสารน่าสนใจ

ไม่มี RSS feed

HP J4858C Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

HP Gigabit-SX-LC SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - J4858C


13,440.01 บาท (รวมภาษี)
12,560.75 บาท (ไม่รวมภาษี)

J4858C

Last update: 2017-03-03 12:14:35


Specifiaction

 

General
Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Enclosure Type Plug-in module
Width 1.4 cm
Depth 5.7 cm
Height 1.2 cm
Weight 20 g
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type 1000Base-SX
Data Link Protocol Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance 550 m
Features Full duplex capability
Compliant Standards IEEE 802.3z
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • Warranty Lifetime
hp3com_480x60.jpg

รถเข็น  

ว่าง

สินค้าใหม่

  • PLANET VC-231 Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
  • Cisco SX550X-24-K9-EU SX550X-24 Switch
PLANET VC-231 Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter
Ethernet over VDSL2 Converter (1 x RJ45, 1 x...  >>
Cisco SX550X-24-K9-EU SX550X-24 Switch
SX550X-24, Switch, L3, Managed, 20 x 10GBase-T...  >>
Cisco SX550X-24FT-K9-EU 12x 10 GE copper, 12x 10 GE SFP+
12 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet 10GBase-T copper...  >>
Cisco SX550X-12F-K9-EU SX550X-12F-K9 Switch
Cisco 550X Series SX550X-12F, Switch, L3,...  >>
Cisco SX550X-16FT-K9-EU SX550X-16FT 16-Port 10G Stackable Managed Switch
Cisco 550X Series SX550X-16FT, Switch, L3,...  >>

ดูสินค้าใหม่ทั้งหมด